Juegosipo.Com - Info juegosipo.com

juegosipo.com receives about 13,800 unique visitors and 44,574 (3.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,217.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juegosipo.com is ranked number 32,281 in the world and 0.00276% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.134.118.

About - juegosipo.com

Juegos gratis, juegos en flash para jugar en línea.
Los juegos más buscados en internet ¡Gana puntos jugando sin limites en línea gratis!
How did juegosipo.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is juegosipo.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
414,000
Daily Pageviews:
44,574 (3.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,281 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00276% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 24.6%29.3%1926
Venezuela 18.4%21.7%914
Argentina 15.4%14.1%1684
Colombia 11.8%10.6%1430
Spain 5.8%3.7%12147
Peru 5.7%4.0%2136
Chile 2.9%2.0%4147
Ecuador 2.7%2.6%1329
Guatemala 2.1%3.1%1215
Dominican Republic 2.1%2.4%2116
Uruguay 1.3%0.8%1550
El Salvador 0.9%1.1%2084
Bolivia 0.8%0.8%2161
Cuba 0.8%0.7%3277
Paraguay 0.7%0.6%1817
United States 0.6%0.3%508170

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
juegosipo.com
100.00%100.00%3.48

Competitive Data

SEMrush juegosipo.com
Domain:
  juegosipo.com
Rank:
  543,056
Organic Keywords:
  11,600
Organic Traffic:
  1,354
Organic Cost:
  $544.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  22
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
97
Total Backlinks:
  2,550
Follow Links:
  1,686
Nofollow Links:
  864
Referring Domains:
  157
Referring IPs:
  161

How socially engaged is juegosipo.com?

Facebook:
  1,073
Google +:
  10,985
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juegosipo.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$44.69
Monthly Revenue:
$1,340.70
Yearly Revenue:
$16,311.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Mexico 13,060$12.67
Argentina 6,285$7.48
Venezuela 9,673$6.48
Colombia 4,725$6.28
Peru 1,783$1.91
Spain 1,649$1.83
Dominican Republic 1,070$1.79
United States 134$1.53
Ecuador 1,159$1.38
Chile 891$0.91
Guatemala 1,382$0.73
El Salvador 490$0.45
Cuba 312$0.45
Uruguay 357$0.42
Bolivia 357$0.22
Paraguay 267$0.16

How much money do juegosipo.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$124.04
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,509.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,630
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
108,903
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,324,989
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Mexico 1,175$1.14
Argentina 880$1.05
Colombia 378$0.50
Spain 313$0.35
United States 24$0.28
Venezuela 290$0.19
Peru 178$0.19
Ecuador 104$0.12
Chile 116$0.12
Dominican Republic 43$0.07
Uruguay 39$0.05
Cuba 22$0.03
El Salvador 20$0.02
Guatemala 28$0.01
Bolivia 14$0.01
Paraguay 5$0.00

How much is juegosipo.com worth?

Website Value:
$25,217.33

Where is juegosipo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.134.118
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.134.118

How fast does juegosipo.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1108 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://static.juegosipo.com/css/bsipo3.min.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button class="btn btn-primary closeCook">Entiendo!</button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Basados en navegador web

What sites are related to juegosipo.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 07 Jul 2017 19:38:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d56d49967b1e79eda5972a8244fc890631499456339; expires=Sat, 07-Jul-18 19:38:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.juegosipo.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Location: https://www.juegosipo.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37ad4468138e562b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 07 Jul 2017 19:38:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9175bc7e98399ec939f5adb858c27a551499456339; expires=Sat, 07-Jul-18 19:38:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.juegosipo.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private,no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidate
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDAGCRTBBC=CMONJBMDOHCOIEFIFJNIGAHH; secure; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37ad446879d6557c-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS hal.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS miki.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-18
Domain Age:
8 years 5 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registrar.amazon.com...
Domain Name: juegosipo.com
Registry Domain ID: 1537941862_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.registrar.amazon.com
Registrar URL: https://registrar.amazon.com
Updated Date: 2017-04-19T16:30:31.943Z
Creation Date: 2009-01-18T01:04:39Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-12-08T05:23:51Z
Registrar: Amazon Registrar, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 468
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2062661000
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: On behalf of juegosipo.com owner
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Service
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 81226
Registrant City: Seattle
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98108-1226
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2065771368
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: On behalf of juegosipo.com administrative contact
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Service
Admin Street: P.O. Box 81226
Admin City: Seattle
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98108-1226
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2065771368
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: On behalf of juegosipo.com technical contact
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Service
Tech Street: P.O. Box 81226
Tech City: Seattle
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98108-1226
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2065771368
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: hal.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: miki.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-04-19T16:30:32.925Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp

By submitting a query to the Amazon Registrar, Inc. WHOIS database, you agree to abide by the following terms. The data in Amazon Registrar, Inc.'s WHOIS database is provided by Amazon Registrar, Inc. for the sole purpose of assisting you in obtaining information about domain name accuracy. You agree to use this data only for lawful purposes and further agree not to use this data for any unlawful purpose or to: (1) enable, allow, or otherwise support the transmission by email, telephone, or facsimile of commercial advertising or unsolicited bulk email, or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes to collect or compile this data for any purpose, including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes. Amazon Registrar, Inc. reserves the right to restrict or terminate your access to the data if you fail to abide by these terms of use. Amazon Registrar, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Visit Amazon Registrar, Inc. at https://registrar.amazon.com
Contact us at email or +1.2062661000

© 2017, Amazon.com, Inc., or its affiliates
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUEGOSIPO.COM
Registrar: AMAZON REGISTRAR, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 468
Whois Server: whois.registrar.amazon.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.amazon.com
Name Server: HAL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MIKI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-apr-2017
Creation Date: 18-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 08-dec-2026

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 07 Jul 2017 19:38:59 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juegosipo.com widget